English (Artificial Intelligence)
example-oriented bispatial learning [proposition]; example-triggered bispatial learning [proposition]; example-driven bispatial learning
OBS: Example-driven system: a knowledge system that has a base consisting of examples.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
apprentissage bi-spatial à partir d’exemples [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: L'un des modèles [généraux des systèmes d’apprentissage](...) comprenant l'espace des exemples et l'espace des règles.