English (Telephone Switching)
voice storage space
OBS: Audio Distribution Service Newsletter number 1.
French (Commutation téléphonique)
espace d’enregistrement sonore [nom masculin]
OBS: Renseignement fournis par R. Kromp, I.B.M.