English (Recruiting of Personnel; Personnel and Job Evaluation)
practitioner profile system
OBS: Programs are currently under review by the Professional Service Branch for possible inclusion in practitioner profile system.
French (Recrutement du personnel; Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
système du profil de praticien
OBS: Profil.(...) par ext.(...) esquisse psychologique d’un individu, notamment quant aux aptitudes professionnelles. Un profil de gestionnaire.