English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Respiratory System)
fit test apparatus kit
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Appareil respiratoire)
appareil d’essai d’ajustement [nom masculin]
OBS: Client : Défense (protection respiratoire).
OBS: Source : 3M Canada.