English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
electric hydraulic test stand [correct]
OBS: the hydraulic reservoir flushing adapter provides proper connection of hydraulic pressure and return tubing and hoses for the HSE 110 MARK 2 Portable Electric Hydraulic Test Stand and hydraulic system service fittings.
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance)
banc d’essai électro-hydraulique