English (Flight Simulators (Aeroindustry))
simulator complexity test bed
OBS: Source: Monique Heppel, Public Relations, CAE Electronics Ltd.
French (Simulateurs de vol (Constructions aéronautiques))
banc d’essai pour complexité de simulation [nom masculin]