English (Shipbuilding; General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
refrigerated model test basin
French (Constructions navales; Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
bassin d’essais des carènes réfrigérés [nom masculin]
OBS: Source : MS-131/82.