English (Coke)
shatter index
OBS: The percentage of the coke retained on a sieve of stated aperture after being subjected to the shatter test.
French (Cokes)
indice d’essai de chute
OBS: Pourcentage de coke retenu par un tamis d’ouverture déterminée après avoir subi l'essai de chute.