English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Conditioning Geosynthetics for Testing [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-148.1, 100-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Conditionnement des géosynthétiques pour fins d’essai [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-148.1, 100-95