English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Determination of Lead in Automotive Gasoline (Atomic Absorption) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-3.0, 19.5-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Dosage du plomb dans l'essence pour automobiles(spectrophotométrie d’absorption atomique) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-3.0, 19.5-95