English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Low Flash Petroleum Spirits Thinner [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.5-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Diluant, essence minérale à faible point d’éclair [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.5-M91