English (The Lungs; The Stomach)
pneumogastric [correct]
DEF: Relating to the lungs and the stomach.
French (Poumons; Estomac)
pneumogastrique [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Relatif aux poumons et à l'estomac.
Spanish (Pulmones; Fisiología del estómago)
neumogástrico