English (Sports Facilities and Venues; Games and Competitions (Sports); Sports (General))
timekeeper's stand [correct]
French (Installations et sites (Sports); Jeux et compétitions (Sports); Sports (Généralités))
estrade pour les chronométreurs [correct, nom féminin]