English (Military Administration; Track and Field; Physical Education, Coaching and Sport Psychology)
starter's stand [uniformisé]
OBS: CODE DAAAHAAT
OBS: Term(s) officialized by the Department of National Defence
French (Administration militaire; Athlétisme; Éducation physique, entraînement des athlètes et psychologie du sport)
estrade de starter [uniformisé]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par le Ministère de la Défense Nationale