English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Estrades mine [correct, Québec]
OBS: Joutel, northwestern Quebec.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
mine Estrades [correct, nom féminin, Québec]
OBS: Joutel, nord-ouest du Québec.