English (Fish)
estuarine fish
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Poissons)
poisson d’estuaire [nom masculin]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l’alimentation et l’agriculture.
Spanish (Peces)
peces de estuarios [nom masculin, pluriel]