English (Animal Housing Facilities; Farm Equipment)
tombstone headgate [correct]
OBS: e.g. in a barn
French (Logement des animaux d'élevage; Matériel agricole)
cornadis en feston [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: aménagement d’une étable