English (Citizenship and Immigration)
establish a business [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
établir une entreprise [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.