English (General Vocabulary; Electoral Systems and Political Parties; Phraseology)
complete a return [correct]
French (Vocabulaire général; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques; Phraséologie)
établir un rapport [correct]
Spanish (Vocabulario general; Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos; Fraseología)
preparar un informe [correct]