English (Building Names; Penal Administration)
Atlantic Institution [correct, Nouveau-Brunswick]
OBS: Atlantic Institution is a maximum security facility located in the rural community of Renous, ... 30 kilometres from the city of Miramichi, ... and 10 kilometres from the Village of Blackville, New Brunswick.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Administration pénitentiaire)
Établissement de l'Atlantique [correct, nom masculin, Nouveau-Brunswick]
OBS: L'Établissement de l'Atlantique est un établissement à sécurité maximale situé dans la collectivité rurale de Renous, [...] à 30 km de la ville de Miramichi, [...] et à 10 km du village de Blackville, au Nouveau-Brunswick.