English (Building Names; Penal Administration)
Springhill Institution [correct, Nouvelle-Écosse]
OBS: Springhill Institution is located on the southwestern edge of Springhill, Nova Scotia, approximately 95 kilometres from Moncton, New Brunswick.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Administration pénitentiaire)
Établissement de Springhill [correct, nom masculin, Nouvelle-Écosse]
OBS: L'Établissement de Springhill est situé au sud-ouest de Springhill, en Nouvelle-Écosse, à environ 95 km de Moncton, au Nouveau-Brunswick.