English (Building Names; Penal Administration)
Kent Institution [correct, Colombie-Britannique]
OBS: Kent Institution is located in the upper Fraser Valley in close proximity to the townships of Agassiz and Harrison Hot Springs in British Columbia. Kent Institution shares Federal Reserve land with the Mountain Institution.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Administration pénitentiaire)
Établissement de Kent [correct, nom masculin, Colombie-Britannique]
OBS: L'Établissement de Kent est situé dans la partie supérieure de la vallée du Fraser, tout près des municipalités d’Agassiz et de Harrison Hot Springs en Colombie-Britannique. Il occupe le même terrain de la réserve fédérale que l'Établissement de Mountain.