English (Finance)
service quality guide [correct]
CONT: [Revenue Canada] continued to work closely with central agencies and other departments, by contributing to the Treasury Board's Service Quality Guides and assisting in the development of a government-wide Service Quality Framework.
French (Finances)
guide sur la qualité des services [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: [Revenu Canada] a continué à travailler en étroite collaboration avec les organismes centraux et d’autres ministères, en apportant sa contribution aux guides du Conseil du Trésor sur la qualité des services et à l'élaboration d’un cadre de la qualité des services à l'échelle du gouvernement.