English (Nuclear Physics)
radioactively [correct]
DEF: In a radioactive manner.
CONT: Combustible materials are incinerated and compactible materials are baled. ... All but a very small fraction of the contained radionuclides will decay radioactively within several hundred years.
CONT: Radioactively contaminated soil.
French (Physique nucléaire)
radioactivement [correct]
CONT: Méthode d’analyse des taches [...] utilisable [...] pour l'étude de courts fragments d’ADN [...], de préférence simple brin, et marqués radioactivement [...].
Spanish (Física nuclear)
radiactivamente [correct]