English (Working Practices and Conditions; Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
occupation freely entered upon
French (Régimes et conditions de travail; Conventions collectives et négociations)
travail librement entrepris
OBS: (PE-Ch. soc. eur.) nov 12 1968