English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
Euro-Canadian dollars [correct, pluriel]
DEF: Canadian dollars on deposit outside Canada.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
eurodollars canadiens [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]; euro-dollars canadiens [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
eurodólares canadienses [nom masculin, pluriel]