English (Currency and Foreign Exchange; Investment)
Eurobond market [correct]; Euro-bond market [correct]
DEF: A European market for long-term capital.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes; Investissements et placements)
marché des euro-émissions [correct, nom masculin]; marché des euro-obligations [correct, nom masculin]; marché euro-obligataire [correct, nom masculin]