English (Office Automation; Internet and Telematics)
DS/IS Consistency Adjuster [correct]
OBS: DS: directory service; IS: information store.
French (Bureautique; Internet et télématique)
Vérificateur de cohérence SA/BI [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: SA : service annuaire; BI : banque d’informations.
OBS: Fonction de Microsoft Exchange.