English (Lasers and Masers; Oscillators and Oscillating Circuits (Electronics))
excimer laser oscillator [correct]
French (Masers et lasers; Circuits oscillants et oscillateurs (Électronique))
oscillateur à laser excimère [correct, nom masculin]