English (Water Polo)
order a player to leave the water [correct]; order out of the game [correct]; order a player to leave the field of play
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Water-polo)
ordonner à un joueur de sortir du champ de jeu; exclure du jeu
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Polo acuático)
ordenar fuera del agua [correct]
OBS: La fuente contiene también el sustantivo "exclusión de un jugador".