English (Field Hockey)
suspend a player [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Hockey sur gazon)
exclure un joueur [correct]
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.
Spanish (Hockey sobre hierba)
expulsar a un jugador [correct]