English (Computer Programs and Programming; Artificial Intelligence)
action exclusion axiom [correct]
CONT: ... action exclusion axioms [preclude] simultaneous actions ...
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle)
axiome d’exclusion d’action [proposition, nom masculin]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática); Inteligencia artificial)
axioma de exclusión de acción [proposition, nom masculin]