English (Foreign Trade; The Product (Marketing))
product mandating [correct]; product mandate [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Produit (Commercialisation))
exclusivité d’un produit [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Producto (Comercialización))
exclusividad de un producto [correct, nom féminin]