English (Scientific Instruments; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
at full deviation
French (Instruments scientifiques; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
pour l'excursion maximale
OBS: Déviation maximale de l’aiguille d’un appareil de mesure pour le calibre choisi.