English (Parks and Botanical Gardens; Paddle Sports)
raft tour [correct]
OBS: Term(s) used by Parks Canada.
French (Parcs et jardins botaniques; Sports de pagaie)
excursion en radeau pneumatique [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terme(s) en usage à Parcs Canada.