English (Sales (Marketing))
bus sale; excursion sale
OBS: bus sale; excursion sale: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Vente)
vente à l'occasion d’une excursion [nom féminin]
OBS: vente à l'occasion d’une excursion : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.