English (Parks and Botanical Gardens; Tourist Activities)
excursion fee [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Parcs et jardins botaniques; Activités touristiques)
droit d’excursion [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.