English (Offences and crimes)
possessing explosive without lawful excuse
OBS: s. 80 of the Criminal Code.
French (Infractions et crimes)
possession d’une substance explosive sans excuse légitime [nom féminin]
OBS: Art. 80 du Code criminel.