English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
enter the thrower's own goal directly [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
entrer directement dans le but de l'exécutant [correct]
Spanish (Fútbol)
entrar directamente en la meta del ejecutor [correct]