English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Translation (General))
outstanding judgement [correct]
CONT: Apparently this action was taken as a result of outstanding judgements that were registered by the Manitoba Public Insurance Corporation against these individuals.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Traduction (Généralités))
jugement existant [correct, proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Jugement en cours, non encore exécuté par la partie condamnée qui, par ce fait, n’ est pas encore libérée de ses obligations.