English (Emergency Management; CBRNE Weapons)
CBRNE technical expertise team [correct]
OBS: CBRNE: chemical, biological, radiological, nuclear or explosive.
French (Gestion des urgences; Armes CBRNE)
équipe d’experts techniques CBRNE [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: CBRNE : chimique, biologique, radiologique, nucléaire ou explosif.