English (Genetics)
constitutive expression
OBS: constitutive expression: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’agriculture” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Génétique)
expression constitutive [nom féminin]
OBS: expression constitutive : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'agriculture» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.
Spanish (Genética)
expresión constitutiva [nom féminin]