English (Theatre and Opera)
creative drama
CONT: The content and theatre techniques introduced in the performance will be the basis of the creative drama workshop that follows the show.
French (Théâtre et Opéra)
expression dramatique [Canada]; théâtre éducationnel [France]; théâtre du développement [France]
OBS: Renseignement fourni par un professeur du département de théâtre de l’Université d’Ottawa.