English (Education Theory and Methods; Group Dynamics)
group-shared feedback [correct]
CONT: ... Group-Shared Feedback. When feedback is given immediately after the event, it is usually group shared, so that other members can look at the interaction as it occurs. ... Events that occur outside the group ("there-and-then") may be known to only one or two group members and, consequently, cannot be reacted to ... meaningfully by other participants.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Dynamique des groupes)
échange de réactions [nom masculin]; expression de la réaction en groupe [nom féminin]