English (Taxation)
stock savings plan tax credit [correct]; stock savings tax credit [correct]; SSTC [correct]; SSTC
OBS: stock savings plan tax credit for 19...
OBS: Expression(s) used on the federal income tax return T1 forms.
French (Fiscalité)
crédit d’impôt pour épargne-actions [correct, nom masculin]; CIEA [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: crédit d’impôt (province - année) pour épargne-actions.
OBS: Expression(s) tirée(s) des déclarations d’impôt T1 au niveau fédéral.