English (Taxation)
working copy [correct]
OBS: (income tax return).
OBS: Expression(s) used on the federal income tax return T1 forms.
French (Fiscalité)
brouillon [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: (déclaration d’impôt).
OBS: Expression(s) tirée(s) des déclarations d’impôt T1 au niveau fédéral.