English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Taxation)
shelter allowance program [correct]; shelter allowance programme [correct]
OBS: (Manitoba), (SAFER and SAFFR).
OBS: Expression(s) used on the federal income tax return T1 forms.
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Fiscalité)
programme d’allocation pour le logement [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: (Manitoba)
OBS: Expression(s) tirée(s) des déclarations d’impôt T1 au niveau fédéral.