English (Taxation)
unemployment insurance benefit repayment payable [correct]
OBS: Expression(s) used on the federal income tax return T1 forms.
French (Fiscalité)
remboursement exigible de prestations d’assurance-chômage [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Expression(s) tirée(s) des déclarations d’impôt T1 au niveau fédéral.