English (Taxation)
unused Alberta stock savings plan tax credit [correct]
OBS: Expression(s) used on the federal income tax return T1 forms.
French (Fiscalité)
fraction inutilisée du crédit d’impôt de l’Alberta pour épargne-actions [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Expression(s) tirée(s) des déclarations d’impôt T1 au niveau fédéral.