English (Human Behaviour; Clinical Psychology)
theatricalism [correct]; theatricality [correct]
DEF: An exaggerated expressivity in the style of a dramatic performance.
French (Comportement humain; Psychologie clinique)
théâtralisme [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Expressivité exagérée semblable à une performance scénique.