English (Citizenship and Immigration)
Receipt for Delivery [correct]
OBS: of the person deported
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
avis de remise de l'expulsé [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.