English (Wheeled Vehicles (Military); Land Forces)
expansible van [correct]
CONT: An expansible van and a tanker will also be added to the medium line of vehicles.
French (Véhicules à roues (Militaire); Forces terrestres)
camion extensible [correct, nom féminin]