English (Nuclear Science and Technology)
age factor
OBS: age factor: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’énergie nucléaire” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Sciences et techniques nucléaires)
facteur d’âge [nom masculin]
OBS: facteur d’âge : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'énergie nucléaire» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.