English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
chargeback procedure [correct]; charge-back procedure [correct]
CONT: Chargeback Procedures. Organizations have a variety of options available when charging users for services performed.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
méthode de facturation interne [nom féminin]