English (Market Prices; Special-Language Phraseology)
price to charge [correct, locution nominale]
CONT: ...someone in sales operations determines the price to charge.
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
prix à facturer [correct, locution nominale]
CONT: [...] quelqu'un du service des ventes détermine le prix à facturer.