English (Epidemiology; Health Institutions)
Faculty of Health Sciences [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie; Établissements de santé)
Faculté des sciences de la santé [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.