English (Legal System)
bundle of rights [correct]
CONT: ... copyright law is an increasingly complex field in part because copyright is in reality a bundle or rights (reproduction, communication, adaptation, moral rights, etc.), and each and every one of these rights may be divided according to the type of use, user, market, and territory concerned, and may vary over time.
French (Théorie du droit)
faisceau de droits [correct, nom masculin]; fagot de droit [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Les droits de propriété foncière sont multiples et, dans la pratique, un bien peut faire naître une multiplicité de droits détenus par plusieurs personnes ou plusieurs groupes, d’où la notion de «faisceau de droit».