English (Air Terminals; Airport Industrial Areas; Air Freight)
small cargo facility; small facility
DEF: For inspection purposes, [a] cargo facility that handles less than 500 dangerous goods shipments annually (less than 10 per week).
French (Aérogares; Zone industrielle d'aéroport; Fret aérien)
entrepôt à faible capacité [nom masculin]