English (Informatics; Computer Hardware)
low-density [correct]
OBS: Disk
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Informatique; Matériel informatique)
à faible densité [correct]
OBS: Disques
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.