English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.); Insurance)
securities forgery policy
OBS: These are available to any individual or firm and come in two basic forms numbered Three and Four.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.); Assurances)
police de falsification des valeurs
OBS: Ces polices sont disponibles pour toute personne ou compagnie en deux formules de base numérotées "Trois" et "Quatre".