English (Honorary Distinctions)
Female Athletes Motivating Excellence [correct, Ontario]; FAME [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Ministry of Tourism and Recreation.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Femmes athlètes modèles d’excellence [correct, Ontario]; FAME [correct, Ontario]
OBS: ministère du Tourisme et des Loisirs.