English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
Low Level Awareness Program [correct]; LLAP [correct]
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
programme de familiarisation au vol à basse altitude [correct, nom masculin]